a softer klaine

to tell you what I really think

i'm making it on my own


  • 1
lolz @ zuko's wedding dress, and everyone's painfully apropos hobbies. XD also katara stealing from pirates LOLOLOLOLOL zuko getting sunburnt and appa/bosco the dog(s) were also epic win. XD

MOREMOREMORE
xD
I think you nailed it with "epically gay porportions," haha!

This is win. I demand more of these! But how did Zuzu have hawt sexy tiems with Katara if he was sunburnt?

HER HEALING VAJJ OF LOVE, OF COURSE.

wait, jigga whaa? Haru and Sai, as in Sai from Naruto?? ... that's like, the gayest couple ever in the history of ever. AWESOME >:D MOAR PLZ

This is amazing. <3333 I lol'd so hard at Bill Weasley of all people (fandom crossover ftw!) beating up Jet. XDD

I eagerly anticipate this camping trip of epically gay proportions! 8D

EDIT: Also, that is one sexy backpack the EK has there.

Edited at 2008-06-18 05:01 am (UTC)

I lol'd.

I can't wait for the gay camping trip. :D

We all know Bill Weasley's one weakness is to having glasses of water dumped on him.
Tophbabies are freaking cute.

Toph = pimp. Oh yes.

I love the shot of the water splattered all over Bill especially. XD And the Katara pirate thing... Sim!Katara is no different from cartoon!Katara.

Someone suddenly dies?! And isn't brought back to life?!

Also, I am so jealous of you and your free time + bon voyage. I managed to get seasons but I'm afraid my lappy can't handle anymore expansions and don't want to risk a blue screen of death. :(

Excuse me, but what Sims games you have? (or whatever those new parts are called, english isn't my first language...)

I have all of them that are out, basically. ::sheepish grin:: I have Free Time, Bon Voyage, Seasons, Pets, Open for Business, Nightlife, and University. Bit of an addict, I am.

LOL at Bill getting beaten by Mai.

I left my sims along for a while with the time thing on fast forward and i came back everyone now and then to check on them.

When I came back for good it was really interesting how they worked things out.

Toph and Aang were in love, Zuko and Katara were in love, Sokka was in love with 3 different girls, and Zuko and Sokka hated each other, fought, and the end result was Zuko crying in the bathroom while Katara cleaned everything before cooking dinner.

The Sims ship zutara XD

L.O.L.
Apparently yes even the Sims ship Zutara.

you seem to have ALL of the sims. wow.
oh, and i like zuko's hair.

and harrypotter and avatar crossover ftw!

Avatar, HP, and Naruto all in one?! Just add some Buffy and I'll be a slave to your lulz.

This is so fun to follow!
Mind me asking a question. What are you using that allows same genders to have babies?

A hack known as the Insiminator. You can download it at the Insiminator's website (which I believe is just insiminator.com, but don't quote me on that). With it, you can do almost anything, and that's how I get dudes' preggers.

OMG
NAKED HARU FTW.
Also Zuko and Katara look hot Simmized. And Jet/Mai is so hot. Never thought I'd say this but go Mai!!

"Let's hope their wives don't find out, they may want in on it..."

Hell, who wouldn't want in on it?! *lol*

Does the icon look familiar? :D

SOKKA + SCIENCE FTW!!!
(SOKKA/SCIENCE OTP)

(Deleted comment)
Sai and Haru? Def. my new OTP. BD
the hilariousness continues!!

MaiKueiJet makes me lol. Oh, Your Adorkableness, never change.

Am I the only one who can't see the images? Something's going on with my computer/photobucket.

WIN WIN WIN

Sunburned Zuko, naked haru, Mai being a whore, Zuko in a dress(he wouldn't get married in anyhing else, come on..), and all the cutesy babies.

MOAR SIMZ PLZ???

ZOMG Toph is a whore! An admittedly fucking AWESOME ASS-KICKING WHORE, but a whore none-the-less.

  • 1
?

Log in